Directory


Administration

Mr. Robert Biasotti

Mr. Robert Biasotti

Titles: Assistant Principal of Institutional Compliance and Organization Initiatives
Dr. Robert Mulder

Dr. Robert Mulder

Titles: Assistant Principal of Academics
Dr. Suzy Prieto

Dr. Suzy Prieto

Titles: Assistant Principal of Personnel
Dr. Margie Scott

Dr. Margie Scott

Titles: Assistant Principal of Community Relations & Student Activities

Faculty and Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 100 of 151 constituents
Natali Acevedo

Natali Acevedo

Titles: All Students (O-Ra), 11th-12th Grade ESS
Departments: Guidance, School Counseling & College Advising
Beth Albrecht

Beth Albrecht

Departments: Mathematics
Adam Aloma

Adam Aloma

Departments: Mathematics, English
Joanne Apruzzese

Joanne Apruzzese

Titles: School Counseling & College Advisement Administrative Assistant
Departments: Guidance
Fr. Celsus Auguiste

Fr. Celsus Auguiste

Departments: Theology
Alfonso Balmaceda

Alfonso Balmaceda

Departments: Theology
Christina Balsman

Christina Balsman

Titles: Science Department Head
Departments: Science
Curtis Balsman

Curtis Balsman

Departments: Mathematics
Angela Bane

Angela Bane

Titles: Social Studies Department Head
Departments: Social Studies
Jessica Basi

Jessica Basi

Departments: Social Studies
Joe Basi

Joe Basi

Titles: General Manager
Departments: Bienes Center
Brougher Bass

Brougher Bass

Departments: Science
Samia Benyounes

Samia Benyounes

Departments: World Languages
Patricia Betancourt

Patricia Betancourt

Departments: World Languages
Eugene Bethea

Eugene Bethea

Titles: Dean of Students (9)
Departments: Dean, Staff
Odeline Blanc

Odeline Blanc

Departments: Cafeteria
Richard Bradford

Richard Bradford

Departments: Fine Arts
Daniel Braverman

Daniel Braverman

Titles: Security
Departments: Security
Charles Brown

Charles Brown

Departments: Facilities
Sharon Cambon

Sharon Cambon

Departments: Staff, Tuition Office
Francis Carey

Francis Carey

Departments: Social Studies
Betsaida Casanova

Betsaida Casanova

Departments: World Languages
Lilibeth Castillo

Lilibeth Castillo

Departments: World Languages
Christopher Chandler

Christopher Chandler

Departments: Mathematics
Kristine Chikerotis

Kristine Chikerotis

Departments: English
Joseph Chmielewski

Joseph Chmielewski

Departments: Science
Phyllis Cook

Phyllis Cook

Departments: Pre-Law
Christopher Cormier

Christopher Cormier

Departments: Mathematics
Patricia Corredor

Patricia Corredor

Titles: Transportation
Departments: Main Office Staff
Tricia Couch

Tricia Couch

Departments: Fine Arts
Ron Crudele

Ron Crudele

Departments: Security
Aymee Cruz

Aymee Cruz

Departments: World Languages
Hunt Davis

Hunt Davis

Departments: Science
Sherri DeBlasio

Sherri DeBlasio

Departments: Athletics Admin
Ana Diaz

Ana Diaz

Departments: Theology
Wanda Drozdovitch

Wanda Drozdovitch

Departments: Fine Arts
Donna Duffey

Donna Duffey

Departments: Cafeteria
Daniel Dunn

Daniel Dunn

Departments: Theology
Diane Enten

Diane Enten

Departments: Science
Jay Enten

Jay Enten

Departments: Science
Jillian Fackenthal

Jillian Fackenthal

Titles: Director of Guidance, All Students & College Advising (T-Z)
Departments: Guidance
Bernie Farrell

Bernie Farrell

Titles: Dean of Students
Departments: Dean
Richard Ferrara

Richard Ferrara

Departments: Software Dev & Intregration
Amber Fill

Amber Fill

Departments: English
Sarah Fillmon

Sarah Fillmon

Titles: Attendance Office
Departments: Attendance
Lizette Foley

Lizette Foley

Departments: Software Dev & Intregration
Mary Forney

Mary Forney

Departments: Theology
Jon Gardner

Jon Gardner

Departments: Social Studies
Elizabeth Garrard

Elizabeth Garrard

Departments: Fine Arts
Dyane Genovese

Dyane Genovese

Departments: Science
Brian Gibbons

Brian Gibbons

Departments: Mathematics
Susie Gibney

Susie Gibney

Departments: Theology
Carlos Giron

Carlos Giron

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director
Departments: Athletics
Shawn Goff

Shawn Goff

Departments: Physical Education, Leadership(9)
Kelly Gonzalez

Kelly Gonzalez

Departments: Athletics
Martin Grady

Martin Grady

Departments: Social Studies
Lara Gulla

Lara Gulla

Titles: College Advising
Departments: Guidance
James Haliczer

James Haliczer

Departments: Social Studies
Barbara Halleran

Barbara Halleran

Departments: Student Activities
Roger Harriott

Roger Harriott

Titles: Head Coach: Football
Departments: Athletics

Maddie Hernandez

Departments: Software Dev & Intregration
Esther Hezel

Esther Hezel

Departments: Science
Danny Hoang

Danny Hoang

Departments: Computer Science, Mathematics
Hugh Huck

Hugh Huck

Departments: Theology
Jonele Jeannot

Jonele Jeannot

Titles: All students A-Ce
Departments: Guidance
Kacey Jeannot

Kacey Jeannot

Departments: World Languages
Marianne Jones

Marianne Jones

Departments: Theology
Michelle Juskiewicz

Michelle Juskiewicz

Departments: Mathematics
Wendy Kalis

Wendy Kalis

Departments: English
Patricia Kelleher

Patricia Kelleher

Departments: Cafeteria Manager
Ryan Keller

Ryan Keller

Departments: Tech Support
Msgr. Vincent Kelly

Msgr. Vincent Kelly

Departments: Foundation
Christine King

Christine King

Departments: Mathematics
Carolina Kleber

Carolina Kleber

Departments: Theology
Stefania Knight

Stefania Knight

Departments: English
Michelle Kupper

Michelle Kupper

Titles: All Students (Kp-N)
Departments: Guidance
Brandon Lang

Brandon Lang

Departments: IT, Tech Support
Sarah Lauretta

Sarah Lauretta

Departments: Science
Flynn LaVrar

Flynn LaVrar

Departments: Social Studies
Susan LaVrar

Susan LaVrar

Titles: Principal's Assistant
Departments: Main Office Staff
Michelle Lawson

Michelle Lawson

Departments: Main Office Staff
Robert Lawson

Robert Lawson

Departments: Social Studies
Denise Layman

Denise Layman

Departments: Theology
Nathan Levine

Nathan Levine

Departments: English
Shakeem Lewis

Shakeem Lewis

Departments: Tech Support
Drew Long

Drew Long

Departments: English
Maibely Lopez

Maibely Lopez

Departments: Finance
Aimee Lowe

Aimee Lowe

Departments: Science
Coral Lowe

Coral Lowe

Departments: Mathematics
Leo Maldonado

Leo Maldonado

Departments: Facilities
Samantha Manus

Samantha Manus

Departments: Mathematics
Melody Maradiaga

Melody Maradiaga

Departments: Fine Arts
Adam Matthews

Adam Matthews

Titles: Director of Admissions
Departments: Mathematics
Theresa McCarron

Theresa McCarron

Departments: English
Sandra McCarthy

Sandra McCarthy

Departments: Nurse
Michael McCormack

Michael McCormack

Departments: Theology
Michael McDowell

Michael McDowell

Departments: Mathematics
Beth McTighe

Beth McTighe

Departments: Science
Jen Medina

Jen Medina

Departments: Fine Arts
Jeanne Mingarelli

Jeanne Mingarelli

Departments: Mathematics