Directory


Administration

There are no constituents to display

Faculty and Staff

< 1 2 showing 101 - 156 of 156 constituents
Nadine Moore

Nadine Moore

Departments: Finance
Sophie Morrison

Sophie Morrison

Departments: Dean, Attendance
Robert Mulder

Robert Mulder

Titles: Assistant Principal of Academics
Departments: Administration, Social Studies
Vanessa Necolettos

Vanessa Necolettos

Departments: English, Leadership(10)
Mary Kate O'Mara

Mary Kate O'Mara

Departments: English
Francesco Ortoleva

Francesco Ortoleva

Departments: Social Studies
Dwayne Owens

Dwayne Owens

Departments: Science, Athletic Trainer
Arlee Pabustan

Arlee Pabustan

Departments: Social Studies
Karen Panerali

Karen Panerali

Departments: English
Christina Pearson

Christina Pearson

Departments: English
Khiet Pham

Khiet Pham

Titles: khiet.pham@aquinas-sta.org
Departments: Theology
Alejandra Pocock

Alejandra Pocock

Departments: English
Suzy Prieto

Suzy Prieto

Titles: Assistant Principal of Educational Technology
Departments: Administration, English
Shannon Rauwerda

Shannon Rauwerda

Departments: English
Meryl Rebholz

Meryl Rebholz

Titles: All Students (Gb-Ko), 9th Grade ESS
Departments: Guidance
David Revezzo

David Revezzo

Departments: Social Studies
Ian Robertson

Ian Robertson

Titles: Campus Ministry
Departments: Theology
Katrina Roman

Katrina Roman

Departments: World Languages
Stacey Rosonow

Stacey Rosonow

Departments: Leadership(11), English/Social Studies
Henry Salazar

Henry Salazar

Departments: World Languages
Patrick Sammon

Patrick Sammon

Departments: Fine Arts
Julius Sandi

Julius Sandi

Departments: Social Studies
Amy Schaak

Amy Schaak

Titles: English Dept. Head (11-12)
Departments: English
Margie Scott

Margie Scott

Titles: Assistant Principal of Community Relations & Student Activities
Departments: Administration, Student Services, Leadership(12)
Jonell Serro

Jonell Serro

Titles: All Students (Rb-S)
Departments: Guidance
Laura Simmons

Laura Simmons

Departments: Campus Store
George Smith

George Smith

Departments: Athletics

Kaydian Smoley

Departments: English
Xander Snell

Xander Snell

Departments: Bienes Center
Jane Spanich

Jane Spanich

Departments: Theology, Leadership(9)
Beth Stevens

Beth Stevens

Departments: Social Studies, Science, Leadership(12)
Thomas Straka

Thomas Straka

Departments: Mathematics
Steve Strand

Steve Strand

Titles: Assistant Director
Departments: Maintenance, Facilities Manager
Misty Tabon

Misty Tabon

Departments: English, Leadership(10)
Rachel Taff

Rachel Taff

Departments: Science
Robert Talone

Robert Talone

Departments: Security
Katelyn Tolzien

Katelyn Tolzien

Titles: Director Inst. Adv.
Departments: Institutional Advancement
Ronald Toolsie

Ronald Toolsie

Departments: Science, Mathematics
Jennifer Tosun

Jennifer Tosun

Departments: Registrar
Heather Trebbien

Heather Trebbien

Departments: Mathematics
Sasa Trkulja

Sasa Trkulja

Departments: Maintenance
Diana Van

Diana Van

Departments: Social Studies

Paul VanPutten

Departments: Fine Arts
Maria Virginio

Maria Virginio

Departments: Fine Arts, Health and Physical Education, Physical Education
Susan Wadler

Susan Wadler

Departments: Mathematics
Joey Wardlow

Joey Wardlow

Departments: Social Studies, Health and Physical Education, Physical Education
Edwin Waters

Edwin Waters

Departments: Social Studies
Tom Weber

Tom Weber

Titles: All Students (Ci-Ga)
Departments: Guidance, Guidance Staff
Catherine Wichmann

Catherine Wichmann

Departments: Fine Arts
Erin Williams

Erin Williams

Departments: Science
Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Departments: Copy Center
Sharon Winfield

Sharon Winfield

Departments: Registrar
Matthew Wisnoski

Matthew Wisnoski

Departments: Theology
Ronald Wohlert

Ronald Wohlert

Departments: Theology
Elizabeth Zaldivar

Elizabeth Zaldivar

Departments: Mathematics
Lisa Zielinski

Lisa Zielinski

Titles: Dean of Students, Assistant Athletic Director
Departments: Dean, Health and Physical Education